Under 14 Territoriale ss 2017/18

logo_crp

CAMPIONATO REGIONALE UNDER 14
Piemontese e Ligure/Piemontese s.s. 2017/18

Aggiornato al 28.09.2017

GIORNATA 1
30/09/17 Campo Orario
MONCALIERI AVIGLIANA C. Giacomelli – Moncalieri 16.30
CUS TORINO ASTI C. Albonico – Grugliasco 16.30
BIELLA 1 VII TORINO 1 Stadio Rugby – Biella 15.30
BIELLA 2 VII TORINO 2 Stadio Rugby – Biella 16.30
SAN MAURO COLLEGNO C. D’Altorio – San Mauro 16.30
GIORNATA 2
07/10/17 Campo Orario
MONCALIERI VOLVERA C. Giacomelli – Moncalieri 16.30
CUS TORINO IVREA C. Albonico – Grugliasco 16.30
COLLEGNO 1 VII TORINO 1 C. Allende – Collegno 15.30
COLLEGNO 2 VII TORINO 2 C. Allende – Collegno 16.30
ASTI NOVI C. Lungo Tanaro – Asti 16.30
NOVARA BIELLA 2 C. Laurenti – Novara 16.30
STADE VALDOTAIN BIELLA 1 C. Comunale – Sarre 16.30
GIORNATA 3
14/10/17 Campo Orario
CUS TORINO RIVOLI C. Albonico – Grugliasco 16.30
AVIGLIANA COLLEGNO 1 – VOLVERA C. Papa Giovanni Paolo II – Avigliana 15.30
VOLPIANO COLLEGNO 2 COLLEGNO 1 16.30
NOVI ACQUI C. Comunale – Pasturana 16.30
CUNEO MONCALIERI C. Comunale – Cuneo 16.30
NOVARA ASTI C. Laurenti – Novara 16.30
IVREA STADE VALDOTAIN C. Santi – Ivrea 16.30
GIORNATA 4

21/10/17
Campo Orario
MONCALIERI CUS TORINO C. Giacomelli – Moncalieri 16.30
RIVOLI VOLVERA C. via Piave – Rivoli 16.30
SAN MAURO BIELLA 1 C. D’Altorio – San Mauro 16.30
VOLPIANO NOVARA – BIELLA 2 C. Comunale – Volpiano 15.30
VII TORINO 1 COLLEGNO 1 C. Comunale – Settimo T.se 15.30
VII TORINO 2 COLLEGNO 2 C. Comunale – Settimo T.se 16.30
ASTI CUNEO C. Lungo Tanaro – Asti 16.30
NOVI ALESSANDRIA C. Comunale – Pasturana 16.30
ACQUI CUS PIEMONTE OR. C. Segre – Strevi 16.30
GIORNATA 5

28/10/17
Campo Orario
MONCALIERI RIVOLI C. Giacomelli – Moncalieri 16.30
VOLVERA – VII TORINO 1 CUS TORINO C. Comunale – Volvera 15.30
COLLEGNO 1 IVREA C. Allende – Collegno 16.30
COLLEGNO 2 AVIGLIANA C. Allende – Collegno 16.30
VOLPIANO VII TORINO 2 C. Comunale – Volpiano 16.30
CUNEO NOVI C. Comunale – Cuneo 16.30
CUS PIEMONTE OR. ASTI C. Rugby Park – Giarole 16.30
ALESSANDRIA ACQUI C. DLF – Alessandria 16.30
BIELLA 1 STADE VALDOTAIN Stadio Rugby – Biella 16.30
BIELLA 2 NOVARA Stadio Rugby – Biella 15.30
GIORNATA 6
11/11/17 Campo Orario
MONCALIERI VII TORINO 1 C. Giacomelli – Moncalieri 16.30
VOLVERA – AVIGLIANA VII TORINO 2 C. Comunale – Volvera 15.30
NOVI ASTI C. Comunale – Pasturana 16.30
ACQUI CUNEO C. Segre – Strevi 16.30
BIELLA 1 COLLEGNO 1 Stadio Rugby – Biella 16.30
BIELLA 2 COLLEGNO 2 Stadio Rugby – Biella 16.30
IVREA VOLPIANO C. Santi – Ivrea 16.30
STADE VALDOTAIN CUS TORINO C. Comunale – Sarre 16.30
NOVARA SAN MAURO C. Laurenti – Novara
GIORNATA 7
18/11/17 Campo Orario
CUS TORINO AVIGLIANA C. Albonico – Grugliasco 16.30
VII TORINO 1 VOLVERA C. Comunale – Settimo T.se 15.30
VII TORINO 2 MONCALIERI C. Comunale – Settimo T.se 16.30
COLLEGNO 1 VOLPIANO C. Allende – Collegno 16.30
COLLEGNO 2 SAN MAURO C. Allende – Collegno 16.30
ASTI ALESSANDRIA C. Lungo Tanaro – Asti 16.30
CUNEO CUS PIEMONTE OR. C. Comunale – Cuneo 16.30
ACQUI NOVI C. Segre – Strevi 16.30
STADE VALDOTAIN RIVOLI C. Comunale – Sarre 16.30
NOVARA IVREA C. Laurenti – Novara 16.30
GIORNATA 8
02/12/17 Campo Orario
AVIGLIANA MONCALIERI C. Papa Giovanni Paolo II – Avigliana 16.30
RIVOLI CUS PIEMONTE OR. C. via Piave – Rivoli 16.30
SAN MAURO VII TORINO 1 C. D’Altorio – San Mauro 16.30
VOLPIANO VII TORINO 2 C. Comunale – Volpiano 16.30
COLLEGNO 1 ASTI C. Allende – Collegno 16.30
COLLEGNO 2 ACQUI C. Allende – Collegno 16.30
IVREA CUNEO C. Santi – Ivrea 16.30
RUGBY NOVI VOLVERA – BIELLA 2 C. Rugby Park – Giarole 15.30
ALESSANDRIA BIELLA 1 C. DLF – Alessandria 16.30
NOVARA STADE VALDOTAIN C. Laurenti – Novara 16.30
GIORNATA 9
16/12/17 Campo Orario
CUS TORINO MONCALIERI C. Albonico – Grugliasco 16.30
VOLVERA RIVOLI – AVIGLIANA C. Comunale – Volvera 15.30
NOVARA VOLPIANO C. Laurenti – Novara 16.30
ALESSANDRIA CUNEO C. DLF – Alessandria 16.30
NOVI CUS PIEMONTE OR. C. Comunale – Pasturana 16.30
ACQUI ASTI C. Segre – Strevi 16.30
BIELLA 1 VII TORINO 1 Stadio Rugby – Biella 16.30
BIELLA 2 VII TORINO 2 Stadio Rugby – Biella 16.30
IVREA STADE VALDOTAIN C. Santi – Ivrea 16.30

Cordiali saluti.
COMITATO REGIONALE PIEMONTE

Condividere su